IndiaMART.com

Top
Last Updated: 26 Nov, 2014

Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

CAT 6 Patch Cord 1m / 2m



CAT 6 Patch Cord 1m / 2m
Offer Active Since: 20 Sep, 2013 
Offering CAT 6 Patch Cord 1m / 2m.
Features;
• CAT 6 UTP Molded Patch cord
• 24 AWG Pure Copper
• Pass Fluke Channel Test
• 4 Twisted Pair Cable
• PVC Jacket, without Protector

Yes! I am interested Ask Price




3A Exports (IT Div)

(16)

(Rate Me)

Nimesh

+(91)-8377805014


More Recommended Offers for You!

OM2 Multimode Fiber...
OM2 Multimode Fiber...
Jayani Technologies...
Mumbai (India)
Send Enquiry
LC ST Optical Fiber...
LC ST Optical Fiber...
Jayani Technologies...
Mumbai (India)
Send Enquiry
All Type Fiber Patc...
All Type Fiber Patc...
Ansh Technologies P...
Mumbai (India)
Send Enquiry
Patch Cord
Patch Cord
Atlas Catv System
Mumbai (India)
Send Enquiry
Test Prodes
Test Prodes
Gaurang Electronic ...
Mumbai (India)
Send Enquiry

» View other related Patch Cords Suppliers