IndiaMART.com
Next offer
Trade Offers  >  Telecom Equipment & Goods  >  Communication Equipment & Parts  >  Patch Cords

Last Updated: 01 Apr, 2014

Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

CAT 6 Patch Cord 1m / 2m



CAT 6 Patch Cord 1m / 2m
Offer Active Since: 20 Sep, 2013 
Offering CAT 6 Patch Cord 1m / 2m.
Features;
• CAT 6 UTP Molded Patch cord
• 24 AWG Pure Copper
• Pass Fluke Channel Test
• 4 Twisted Pair Cable
• PVC Jacket, without Protector

Ask Price Yes! I am interested




3A Exports

(16)

(Rate Me)

Mr. Chintan Shah (Manager)

+(91)-8377805014


Send E-mail /SMS   


More Offers in Patch Cords

MTP Patch Cord
MTP Patch Cord
Toll Free India Privat...
Mumbai (India)
Send Enquiry
Patch Cord
Patch Cord
CCL Optoelectronics Pv...
Mumbai (India)
Send Enquiry
Patch Cord (SMA 905 & ...
Patch Cord (SMA 905 & ...
Akshar Communications
Mumbai (India)
Send Enquiry
Test Leads
Test Leads
Sai Systems
Mumbai (India)
Send Enquiry
Patch Cord (Cat 6)
Patch Cord (Cat 6)
Digilink
Mumbai (India)
Send Enquiry
FC/PC Single Mode Dupl...
FC/PC Single Mode Dupl...
Altima Hi Tech Private...
Mumbai (India)
Send Enquiry

» View other related Patch Cords Suppliers


Indiamart

Terms of Use - Privacy Policy - Link to Us

Copyright © 1996-2014 IndiaMART InterMESH Ltd. All rights reserved.